Skip to content

Shopping Bag

Your bag is empty

Holland Cooper

Sort by

169 products

Holland Cooper Contour Trouser #Colour_Walnut
Holland Cooper
Contour Trouser Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Gilet #Colour_Sage
Colour
Holland Cooper Contour Skinny Jean #Colour_Bournville
Colour
Holland Cooper The Driving Loafer #Colour_Black
Colour
Save 60%Holland Cooper Knightsbridge Court Trainer #Colour_Chocolate
Holland Cooper
Knightsbridge Court Trainer Sale priceFrom £51.60 Regular price£129.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Jodhpur Jean #Colour_Denim
Holland Cooper
Jodhpur Jean Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Buttoned Knit Crew Neck #Colour_Black
Colour
Holland Cooper Sporting Goods Zip Henley #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Holland Cooper High Rise Flared Jean #Colour_Oatmeal
Colour
Holland Cooper Buttoned Knit Roll Neck #Colour_Chocolate
Colour
Holland Cooper Jodhpur Jean #Colour_Deep Indigo
Holland Cooper
Jodhpur Jean Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Quarter Zip #Colour_Mulberry
Colour
Holland Cooper Jodhpur Jean #Colour_Black
Holland Cooper
Jodhpur Jean Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Knightsbridge Blazer #Colour_Black Barathea
Holland Cooper
Knightsbridge Blazer Sale priceFrom £399.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Princeton Crew Neck Knit #Colour_Dark Camel
Colour
Holland Cooper Monogram Tee #Colour_White
Holland Cooper
Monogram Tee Sale price£39.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Retro Trainer #Colour_Off White
Holland Cooper
Retro Trainer Sale price£129.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Oxford Shirt #Colour_City Pink Stripe
Holland Cooper
Oxford Shirt Sale price£79.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Chartwell Rain Parka #Colour_Stone
Colour
Holland Cooper Jodhpur Jean #Colour_Ink Navy
Holland Cooper
Jodhpur Jean Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Tori Roll Neck Knit #Colour_Barley
Colour
Holland Cooper Mini HC Umbrella #Colour_Green
Holland Cooper
Mini HC Umbrella Sale price£29.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Longline Fleece #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Holland Cooper One-Size Waterproof Coat #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Holland Cooper Ava Quarter Zip Knit #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Holland Cooper Henley Blazer #Colour_Ink Navy
Holland Cooper
Henley Blazer Sale price£229.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Ivy League Tee #Colour_Ecru
Holland Cooper
Ivy League Tee Sale price£39.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Zoe Knit #Colour_Almond
Holland Cooper
Zoe Knit Sale price£89.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Classic Straight Jean #Colour_Deep Indigo
Colour
Holland Cooper HC Classic Logo Belt #Colour_Tan
Colour
Holland Cooper Men's Country Fleece Gilet #Colour_Chocolate
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Gilet Borg #Colour_Khaki Borg
Colour
Save 50%Holland Cooper Amalfi Linen Shirt #Colour_Optic White Linen
Holland Cooper
Amalfi Linen Shirt Sale price£49.50 Regular price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Regency Skirt #Colour_Prince of Wales Brown
Holland Cooper
Regency Skirt Sale price£169.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Monogram Cap #Colour_Deep Navy Ecru
Holland Cooper
Monogram Cap Sale price£29.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Seattle Cable Crew Knit #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Holland Cooper Polly Knit #Colour_Winter White
Holland Cooper
Polly Knit Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Quarter Zip Mens #Colour_Khaki
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Quarter Zip Borg #Colour_Khaki Borg
Colour
Holland Cooper Country Fleece Jacket #Colour_Ink Navy
Colour
Save 40%Holland Cooper Tailored Wide Leg Jean #Colour_Chocolate
Holland Cooper
Tailored Wide Leg Jean Sale priceFrom £77.40 Regular price£129.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Marlborough Trench Coat Full Length #Colour_Mulberry
Colour
Holland Cooper One-Size Waterproof Jacket #Colour_Chocolate
Colour
Holland Cooper Kensington Crossbody Bag #Colour_Tan
Colour
Holland Cooper Ariella Blouse #Colour_Oyster
Holland Cooper
Ariella Blouse Sale price£149.00
Colour
Holland Cooper HC Heritage Belt #Colour_Ink Navy
Holland Cooper
HC Heritage Belt Sale price£65.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Jodhpur Jean #Colour_Oatmeal
Holland Cooper
Jodhpur Jean Sale price£99.00
Colour
Holland Cooper Men's Classic Straight Jean #Colour_Washed Indigo
Colour

Shop Holland Cooper at Rufford's and discover premium British clothing, footwear and accessories designed for modern country and city living. From tailored coats and jackets to jeans, knitwear, boots, bags and finishing touches, Holland Cooper is known for distinctive design, refined detailing and a polished approach to everyday dressing.

Official Holland Cooper Stockist at Rufford's

Holland Cooper has built a strong following for combining heritage-inspired country style with a modern, tailored aesthetic. Structured silhouettes, considered fits and recognisable detailing run throughout the collection, creating clothing and accessories designed to move easily between countryside settings, city wear and smarter occasions.

Holland Cooper Coats, Jackets & Gilets

Outerwear is one of the brand's defining categories. Explore Holland Cooper Coats & Jackets, including tailored, padded and weather-ready styles, alongside Fleeces & Gilets designed for practical layering throughout the seasons.

Jeans, Knitwear & Tailored Clothing

Build a complete Holland Cooper wardrobe with Jeans, including the signature Jodhpur Jeans, alongside Knitwear, trousers, shirts and tailored pieces. Each collection is designed with versatility in mind, making it easy to combine everyday comfort with a more refined finish.

Holland Cooper Footwear, Bags & Accessories

Complete the look with Holland Cooper Footwear, Boots, Bags and Accessories. From practical country footwear to belts, hats and smaller finishing touches, the wider collection brings the brand's distinctive styling into every part of the wardrobe.

Explore Holland Cooper Collections

Browse Holland Cooper Women, Holland Cooper Men's, Coats & Jackets, Knitwear, Jeans, Footwear, Accessories and Sale.

Why Shop Holland Cooper at Rufford's?

  • Official UK Holland Cooper stockist
  • Extensive collection of clothing, footwear and accessories
  • Strong range of coats, jackets, jeans, boots and knitwear
  • Women's and men's Holland Cooper collections
  • Shop online or visit Rufford's stores in Garstang and Harrogate

Where can I buy Holland Cooper in the UK?

You can shop Holland Cooper online at Rufford's or visit our stores in Garstang and Harrogate. Our collection includes clothing, footwear, bags and accessories across women's and men's ranges.

What is Holland Cooper known for?

Holland Cooper is known for tailored outerwear, country-inspired clothing, structured jackets, jeans, knitwear, footwear and accessories with distinctive detailing and a refined British aesthetic.